Gesamtergebnisliste (Nord Marathon)

AK Ges MW Stnr Name Jahrg. Genus Verein Zeit
Marathon
W30
1. 3. 1. 248 Funck, Katja 1971 w MT Melsungen 3:13:52,55
2. 12. 2. 264 Beranek, Andrea 1970 w TV Marienhagen 3:48:59,64
3. 37. 6. 301 Hoßbach, Marion 1970 w Tuspo Ungedanken 5:01:56,16
W40
1. 25. 3. 299 Puchinger, Heidi 1961 w Tuspo Ungedanken 4:22:10,66
2. 36. 5. 271 Brede, Dagmar 1962 w Tuspo Ungedanken 5:01:55,74
W60
1. 29. 4. 250 Pohlmann, Gabriele 1941 w LC Bad Arolsen 4:31:12,10
Männer
1. 5. 4. 212 Brand, Axel 1978 m TSV Korbach 3:17:48,80
M35
1. 1. 1. 278 Fait, Thomas 1969 m TSV Korbach 2:58:17,98
2. 7. 6. 217 Paul, Holger 1966 m TSV Gellershausen 3:22:57,39
3. 13. 11. 284 Stadtler, Rolf 1965 m TSV Vöhl 3:51:03,31
4. 15. 13. 297 Kleinhenz, Andreas 1967 m LG Vellmar 3:59:52,57
5. 17. 15. 239 Heerdt, Ralf 1969 m TSV Besse 4:00:51,03
6. 31. 27. 295 Metz, Thomas 1965 m MT Melsungen 4:34:56,87
M40
1. 10. 9. 244 Bayer, Gert 1964 m SV Dodenhausen 3:43:41,27
2. 11. 10. 280 Braisz, Uwe 1961 m Tri Waldeck 3:45:07,88
3. 19. 17. 300 Puchinger, Werner 1960 m Tuspo Ungedanken 4:03:17,71
4. 20. 18. 209 Bubenhagen, Peter 1962 m Tuspo Ungedanken 4:03:22,75
5. 22. 20. 257 Dickhaut, Heiner 1963 m Tri Waldeck 4:07:25,18
6. 30. 26. 210 Lemke, Matthias 1964 m FTSV Heckershausen 4:33:00,36
M45
1. 4. 3. 273 Thein, Walter 1957 m MT Melsungen 3:13:52,93
2. 9. 8. 240 Mehring, Bernd 1956 m SV Dodenhausen 3:42:06,13
3. 26. 23. 259 Laukel, Gerhard 1958 m TSV Rosenthal 4:24:13,62
4. 28. 25. 263 Ludwig, Willi 1956 m MT Melsungen 4:27:27,94
5. 32. 28. 270 Brede, Peter 1959 m Tuspo Ungedanken 4:38:22,78
6. 33. 29. 211 Manz, Wolfgang 1956 m FTSV Heckershausen 4:43:51,28
M50
1. 2. 2. 229 Arnold, Wilfried 1953 m LG Eder 3:08:28,27
2. 6. 5. 228 Busch, Hans-Joachim 1950 m Gold für Olympia 3:19:37,99
3. 8. 7. 286 Valentin, Werner 1950 m MT Melsungen 3:32:36,16
4. 14. 12. 258 Schwarzer, Andreas 1954 m LT Korbach 3:51:03,54
5. 23. 21. 274 Neidert, Gerhard 1953 m MT Melsungen 4:12:39,93
6. 24. 22. 246 Isenberg, Karl- Heinz 1954 m TSV Meineringhausen 4:20:29,21
7. 34. 30. 298 Jerchel, Kurt 1951 m LT Korbach 4:50:43,12
M55
1. 35. 31. 265 Gnass, Bernhard 1946 m TV Marienhagen 4:50:43,81
M60
1. 16. 14. 276 Fricke, Ernst 1943 m MT Melsungen 4:00:18,74
2. 18. 16. 277 Herrmann, Günter 1941 m MT Melsungen 4:01:03,51
M65
1. 21. 19. 275 Diele, Horst 1936 m MT Melsungen 4:07:16,41
2. 27. 24. 279 Schultze, Theo 1938 m TSV Korbach 4:25:30,15

Anzahl Läufer: 37